Registrations Website

First Name Surname Organisation
Vanessa Chesnot EPEE
Raul Simonetti CAREL Industries SpA
Xavier Villalonga Johnson Controls-Hitachi Air Conditioning Spain SAU
Ian Andrews Ian Andrews Associates
Dina Koepke Emerson Climate Technologies GmbH
Jürgen Albig Ziehl-Abegg SE
Marina Guajardo Orgalime
Graham Hordern FlaktGroup
musset julien Flakt Woods
Stefan Thie EPEE
Andrei Litiu KTH
Simone Alessandri eu.bac
Philippe CARPENTIER Schneider Electric
Raul Simonetti CAREL Industries SpA
Alexandra Tudoroiu-Lakavice COGEN Europe
Nicholas Brooks OLEV
BEUHORRY-SASSUS Richard SOMFY
Francesco Scuderi Eurovent Association
Rony Haentjens NIKO
Nerea Ruiz Fuente ECOS
Beatriz Novel AFME
Tiago Serrenho EC - Joint Research Centre
Sanne Goossens CECED
Andrea Voigt EPEE
Stephan Kolb Danfoss
Evelyne Schellekens AIE
Dimitrios Thomas University of Mons
Markus Teepe WILO SE
Sonia Martin LCOE
Pedro Mateus ADENE
Rachel Siddell BEIS
Geert de Cock Association of the European Heating Industry
Gilda Amorosi EURELECTRIC
Nadine Bravais Schneider Electric
Jean Daniel Napar eu.bac
Jerome Martel Atlantic
KONSTANTINOS AMPELIOTIS HAROKOPIO UNIVERSITY
Diedert Debusscher European Copper Institute
Dominik Flikweert LightingEurope
Elena Scaroni LightingEurope
Jagu Catherine gimelec
Yselkla Farmer BEAMA
Mike Rimmer Dept for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy
Kevin Lane Kevin Lane Oxford
Oscar Deurloo Philips Lighting
Annette Gydeesen Viegand Maagøe A/S
Chisako MAEDA The Japan Electrical Manufacturers' Association
Andy Chen TUV Rheinland
Martin Bergemann EHI European Heating Industries
Roland Ullmann Siemens Building Technologies
Jean-Nicolas Louis University of Oulu
Jens Schuberth Federal Environment Agency
Ingvill Nilsen Norwegian Water Resources and Energy Directorate
Marc Cumps Agoria
NATHALIE COURSIERE Legrand
Pierre MOREL SOMFY
Ingo Mauser Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Stefano Tomasina Bticino
Kirsti Hind Fagerlund Norwegian Water Resources and Energy Directorate
els baert Daikin Europe
Frank Vancoppenolle Daikin Europe N.V.
Colin Timmins eu.bac
Xavier Montfort SIMON
Mihai Scumpieru Mitsubishi Electric Europe
Marco Peter CLC TC 205 HBES
Osamu NAMIKAWA Hitachi, Ltd.
Osamu NAMIKAWA Hitachi, Ltd.
Yoshinori Kobayashi Toshiba of Europe Limited
Aksel Jepsen Danfoss
Andreas Dossow Hager SE
Charlotte van de Water Agoria
Bram Soenen Belgian Ministry of Environment
Martin Betz Glen Dimplex
Chloé Fayole ECOS
Claire Grossmann ESMIG
Sandrine Marinhas Eurovent Certita Certification
Rafael Guirado FFII
Christian Diegritz ebm-papst Landshut GmbH
Andrea Basso Vimar SpA
André Wachau Bundesanstalt für Materialforschung und -prüfung (BAM)
Arthur Montagu Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Stategy
Carina Wiik Technology Industried of Finland
Juergen Kuhnert Schneider-electric
VALERIE MICHEL IGNES
Grace Murray Smart Energy Demand Coalition
Andrés Pinto-Bello Smart Energy Demand Coalition
Yves Lambert Renson
Chris Robertson RINA Consulting Ltd.
Aline Maigret ANEC and BEUC
Arnaud Collard SPW - DGO4 - Energy
Udo Wasser E.V.V.E.
Peter Gibson Intel Corporation
ettore rossi Sit SpA
Steven Beletich Beletich Associates
Hans-Paul Siderius Netherlands Enterprise Agency
Carsten Wachholz European Environmental Bureau (EEB)
Daniel Hopkins ebm-papst UK Ltd
Adrian Regueira-Lopez BEAMA
Kenichi Ichihara Fujitsu General Ltd.
laurent legin ingersoll rand
Nadine Bravais Schneider Electric
Olivier Carmona AwoX
Oddvin Breiteig Nelfo
Manabu Fujii Fujitsu General LTD.
Alain Anglade ADEME
Cristiano Masini Bticino SpA
Andrea Voigt EPEE
Jan Viegand Viegand Maagøe A/S
Vanessa Chesnot EPEE
Marie Gorkem KREAB
Kaye Andreea Electric Underfloor Heating Alliance (EUHA)
Adam Reith KREAB
MIRKO BORTOLOSO MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES AIR CONDITIONING EUROPE
Danilo Gattullo SHUNGHAM
Holger Dickert Hessische Eichdirektion (german market surveillance)
christianna papazahariou LG Electronics
Kris Van Dingenen Techlink
Magnus Everitt Installatörsföretagen
William Stinissen Volta
Delphine EYRAUD Gimélec
William Walker Rode Norwegian Water Resources and Energy Directorate
Evelyne Schellekens AIE
Riikka Liedes The Electrical Contractors´ Association of Finland STUL
Johan Martinsson Installatörsföretagen
Harriet Galer ICOM
NICOLS ZEHNDER SOCOMEC
Rolf Schulze Sauter Controls GmbH
Olivia Jamison CMS
Robert Richardson Emerson Retail Solutions
Philippe CARPENTIER Schneider Electric
Marina Guajardo Orgalime Partnership
Spyridon Pantelis International Union of Property Owners (UIPI)
Karen Andreassen VELUX A/S
Ingvill Nilsen Norwegian Water Resources and Energy Directorate
Carina Wiik Technology Industries of Finland
VOLLET PHILIPPE CAPIEL
Peter Williams Honeywell
VALERIE MICHEL IGNES
Delphine EYRAUD Gimélec
Delphine EYRAUD Gimélec
Widmer Gerold Siemens Building Technologies
Daniel Nebiker Siemens Building Technologies
Peter Reiter HIQUEL GmbH
Frank Vancoppenolle Daikin Europe N.V.
Emilie Stumpf Panasonic
Diedert Debusscher European Copper Institute
Carlos Lopes Swedish Energy Agency
Felix Van Eyken Eurovent
Bram Soenen Belgian Ministry of Environment
Nicolaj Shabtai WindowMaster International A/S
Erik Österlund Svensk Ventilation
Joan Miró S&P VENTILATION GROUP
Alan Macklin Elta Group
Annette Gydeesen Viegand Maagøe A/S
Rony Haentjens NIKO
Sham Morten Gabr Multi-WIng
Martin Lenz TROX
Holger Thamm Stiebel Eltron GmbH & Co. KG
Juhani Hyvärinen Finnish Association of Building Services Industries (FABSI)
Nicolas Dupin VELUX A/S
Peter Hug eu.bac
Hannah Hoehn KREAB
Hannah Hoehn KREAB
Yselkla Farmer BEAMA
Graham Hordern FlaktGroup
Eric Chéron SOMFY
Michael Pittner Bosch Thermotechnik
Lorlène MEDZA SOMFY
Thomas Goetz Wuppertal Institute
Vigdis Sværen Integra
Alain maillard COTHERM
FABIO GIOVAGNONI SABIANA S.P.A.
Stephen Addis Lochinvar Ltd
Giorgia Concas AIE - EU electrical contractors association
Agnes Noble 10
Renato M. Chioda C.D.Z. srl
Dayra Grant 29
Maribelle Salas 62
Benedetta Nucci European Aluminium
Nathalie GESLIn AFNOR
Miyuki Tsuji JRAIA
Federico Cacciatori UNAC
Marely Alston 90
massimiliano magri Costergroup s.r.l.
Stefano Tomasina bticino
Hennessy Bridges 55
Geoff Lockwood ebm-papst UK ltd
Peder Oebro ÅF Lighting
Annette Gydesen Viegand Maagøe A/S
Berlyn Herrera 79
Ann-Cathrin Roensch European Builders Confederation
Stefano Ruffini Bticino spa
Emilie Gibbs 55
Nubia Jefferson 27
Marvin Taylor BEIS
Tom Ritchings Department for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy (UK Gov)
Navdeep Gujral Department for Business Energy & Industrial Skills (UK Government)
Azaria Becker 70
Frank Vancoppenolle Daikin Europe N.V.
Victory Blanchard 37
Nicolaj Shabtai WindowMaster International A/S
Maylin Rice 57
Rita Tedesco ECOS
Dany Sturtewagen Niko Group
Cecilia Salamanca Jorge AFEC
Cecilia Salamanca Jorge AFEC
Lisette Mullen 95
Martijn van Elburg vhk
Filomena d'Arcangelo ANIE Federazione
Karoline Le 16
Juan Tarruell Golmar Sistemas de Comunicación
Deanna Cardenas 63
Lenka Jancova APPLiA Home Appliance Europe
Mark Sweeney Enterprise Ireland
Krystal Tyson 56
Daniel Hofmann CMS
Giselle Yang 49
Oriana Melendez 82
Johanna Jacobs Öko-Institut e.V.
Emmalina Schroeder 75
Olaf Heptner Fachverband Türautomation e. V. (FTA)
Cate Chapman 14
Evangeline Brady 76
Alex Martin RINA
Jennifer Taylor 95
Karoline Gonzales 83
Stefaan Vanderstraeten Daikin Europe NV
Katelynn Fisher 40
Sven Penninck SF1 bvba
Monserrath Vazquez 33
Alexander Schoenfeldt Enerox GmbH
Beat Kreuter DEKRA
Jami Jacobson 45
Clemens Felsmann TU Dresden
Zitlali Mason 29
Arend Brink Kampmann GmbH